|
Registrants For
FRUIT CUP 2021
July 24-25, 2021
50 people have registered for this event
|
ILCA 6
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sam Niazi *
|
- |
- GBR182587 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Akio Dinel *
|
- |
- 205445 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BLBC |
|
3. |
Cedrik Dumais *
|
- |
- 188976 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
4. |
Eve Boyer *
|
- |
- 198062 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Club de Voile Grande Riviere |
|
5. |
Christian Beck *
|
- |
- CAN203920 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Giacomo Weiner *
|
- |
- 199743 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
7. |
Evania Lovshin *
|
- |
- 215457 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
8. |
Enzo Biello *
|
- |
- 199772 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
9. |
Holly Hess *
|
- |
- 201228 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Cameron Laing *
|
- |
- 201229 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BYC |
WAITLISTED |
11. |
Eli Desmeules *
|
- |
- 0000 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
WAITLISTED |
12. |
Maïa Gracovetsky *
|
- |
- 198335 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
13. |
Mikael Bouchard-Green *
|
- |
- 124552 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
14. |
Carlos Charabati *
|
- |
- 196185 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
15. |
Elia Viot *
|
- |
- 917 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Emily Mellor *
|
- |
- 198334 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
17. |
Catherine Beique *
|
- |
- 198330 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Cvgr |
|
18. |
Antoine Meloche *
|
- |
- 198062 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
19. |
Benjamin Silcoff *
|
- |
- 196007 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC |
|
20. |
Zoya Vincent Legros *
|
- |
- TBD |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
21. |
Emile Martel *
|
- |
- 200203 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
22. |
Olivier Ringuette *
|
- |
- 192940 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes |
|
23. |
Hubert Lefebvre *
|
- |
- 193320 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
24. |
Noé Portelance *
|
- |
- 193960 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
PCYC |
WAITLISTED |
25. |
Max Lee-Howes *
|
- |
- tbd |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
26. |
Liam Downes *
|
- |
- 207242 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
27. |
Fiona Aitken *
|
- |
- 207235 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
28. |
Abigail Partington *
|
- |
- 918 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Matthew Lundrigan *
|
- |
- 218582 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Britannia Ya |
|
30. |
Malcolm MacGillivray *
|
- |
- 201275 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
31. |
Simon Lorin *
|
- |
- 215700 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
c.v.g.r |
WAITLISTED |
32. |
Florence Leprohon *
|
- |
- 198042 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
33. |
Chelsea Kezber *
|
- |
- 204807 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
34. |
Jacob Townsend *
|
- |
- 209308 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
HYC/ CVDM |
|
35. |
Nicola Gilmour *
|
- |
- 110214 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC |
|
36. |
Théo Spooren *
|
- |
- 200136 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
37. |
Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz *
|
- |
- 188646 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
38. |
Cole Bonnell *
|
- |
- 204438 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
PCYC/SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
39. |
Vincent Godbout *
|
- |
- 100512 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Loa Dinel *
|
- |
- 207232 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BLBC |
|
41. |
Adam Cotton *
|
- |
- 210530 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
42. |
Maxime Mimeault *
|
- |
- 201291 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVGR |
|
43. |
Karina Petkun *
|
- |
- 180093 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
PCYC |
|
44. |
Olivia Robin *
|
- |
- 210716 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BYC |
WAITLISTED |
45. |
Cailem Austin *
|
- |
- 216287 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
PCYC/HYC |
|
46. |
Mikhail Lavrenov *
|
- |
- 194522 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Kofi Dinel *
|
- |
- 194158 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
BLBC |
|
48. |
Francis Charland *
|
- |
- 198333 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
CVDM |
|
49. |
Owen Maloney *
|
- |
- 216323 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Pcyc |
|
50. |
Simon Deschesnes *
|
- |
- 187143 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * |
Cvdm |
|
|
|
|